Radial Youth Ladder Autumn 2017

Entries: 108      Races Sailed: 2


Series PlaceSail No Ladder Helm M/F Category G/S/B Series Points Q4.Sunderland 17 Q5.Hayling Island 17
19294 6 Arthur BROWN   Y G 5 4 1
29467 99 Matt BECK   Y B 12 6 6
39291 17 Arthur FRY   Y S 20 8 12
49115 20 Mila MONAGHAN L Y G 21 14 7
59368 35 Tom POLLARD   Y B 23 10 13
69254 7 Matilda NICHOLLS L Y G 25 7 18
79680 45 Harris CARTWRIGHT   Y S 25 11 14
89427 104 Nick WELBOURN   J B 27 18 9
99209 23 Christopher JONES   Y S 34 15 19
109390 12 Tom RENNY   Y S 39 12 27
119337 24 Molly SACKER L Y S 39 23 16
129199 14 Stephanie WINGEATT L Y G 43 26 17
139374 22 George GRAHAM   J S 52 32 20
148199 30 Ellie HUTCHINGS L Y S 53 25 28
159210 64 Henry BEARDSALL   Y B 54 24 30
169205 15 Oliver BLACKBURN   Y S 55 20 35
17HKG1 77 Jacqueline TRUHOL L Y NQ 64 19 45
189507 27 Krishan BHOGAL   Y S 64 21 43
199502 25 Jake BOWHAY   Y S 69 16 53
209571 86 Benjamin REASON   Y B 69 30 39
219026 36 Douglas CALDER   Y S 69 31 38
229279 28 Rhys WILLIAMS   Y S 70 28 42
239431 49 Tom BRINDLEY   Y B 70 33 37
249219 109 Thomas BRYANT   Y B 71 27 44
259218 32 Emma CRANE L Y S 72 17 55
269508 34 Christine WOOD L Y S 73 22 51
279391 50 Franklin WRIGHT   Y B 73 44 29
289198 118 Thomas PARKHURST   Y B 73 42 31
299263 42 Paul MOUGHTIN-LEAY   Y B 83 29 54
309479 113 James PERCIVAL-COOKE   Y B 85 35 50
319546 61 George SUNDERLAND   J B 90 34 56
329487 52 Scott PARKER   Y B 97 38 59
339330 75 Sam DAVIS   Y B 101 39 62
349567 66 Andrew HOMER   Y B 101 43 58
359696 128 Jake SCOTT   Y B 101 53 48
369411 79 Theo PHILLIPS   Y B 110 49 61
379709 125 Finn ROBARTS   J B 110 50 60
389692 127 Marcus HOWARD   Y B 115 52 63
399673 122 Mike O'DONOVAN   Y B 119 45 74
409551 68 Natalya WILLIAMS L Y B 121 54 67
419630 95 Rebecca ROBERTS L Y B 126 55 71
429663 132 Aidan SKINNER   J B 130 57 73
439244 135 Connie STEVENS L Y B 130 60 70
449489 60 Molly TULETT L Y B 133 58 75
458944 4 Ben WHALEY   Y G 152 3 149
469305   Alex SCHONROCK L J B 170 149 21
479166 26 Anya HAJI-MICHAEL L Y G 172 149 23
488992 54 William BEDFORD   Y G 174 149 25
499700   Dan BATTY   J B 181 149 32
509557 55 Yann BRACEGIRDLE   Y B 182 149 33
519044 48 Harry COWELL   Y S 183 149 34
529644   Ben WILLETT   J B 185 149 36
539217 84 James TULLEY   Y B 186 37 149
54NM3 117 Colette BACON L Y B 189 149 40
559388 90 Arabella SABBERTON L Y B 189 40 149
569397   Eleanor POOLE L Y B 190 41 149
579161 76 Eloise TANGUY L Y B 195 46 149
589160 91 Arthur CONNOLLY   Y B 196 149 47
599301 46 Iain DUNCAN   Y S 196 47 149
609247 38 Freya CUMPSTY L J S 200 51 149
61NM1   Ossian BRACEGIRDLE   J B 201 149 52
629407 57 Charlie SOUTH   J B 206 149 57
639690 134 Nathan SMITH   J B 208 59 149
649576 83 Freya ANDERSON L Y   213 149 64
659573   Duncan LLOYD EVANS   Y B 214 149 65
669654   Oliver VOWLES   J B 215 149 66
679550 141 Magnus HANDLEY   Y B 217 149 68
689674   James GENT   Y B 218 149 69
699599   Suria MORRIS L J B 225 149 76
708844 19 Jordan GILES   Y G 298 149 149
708849 82 Haydn LAVENDER   Y B 298 149 149
708936 53 George FORD   Y G 298 149 149
708952 44 Dan THORNE-LARGE   Y S 298 149 149
708998 73 Imogen KEMP L Y B 298 149 149
709003 80 Alexander BUTLER   Y B 298 149 149
709008 47 Milo GILL-TAYLOR   Y G 298 149 149
709012 33 Ciaran RANDERIA   Y S 298 149 149
709017 74 Deborah HUGHES L Y B 298 149 149
709184 39 Eleanor CRAIG L Y S 298 149 149
709192 63 Alex WHITFIELD   Y B 298 149 149
709221 16 Daisy COLLINGRIDGE L Y G 298 149 149
709238 37 Thomas WOODINGS   Y S 298 149 149
709268 101 Benno MARSTALLER   Y B 298 149 149
709272 89 Charlie ELLSE   Y B 298 149 149
709274 143 James HALL   Y B 298 149 149
709384 13 Joseph DRAKE   Y S 298 149 149
709385 31 James RUSS   Y S 298 149 149
709392 105 Ashley DEATON   Y B 298 149 149
709403 78 Jago STRONG-WRIGHT   Y B 298 149 149
709406 40 Hugo HANSEN   Y S 298 149 149
709443 94 Leila MOORE L Y B 298 149 149
709459 145 Noah REES   Y B 298 149 149
709495 62 Rory HARPER   Y B 298 149 149
709497 56 William COOK   Y B 298 149 149
709505 97 Ben NICOLL   J B 298 149 149
709518 65 Daniel THOMPSON   Y S 298 149 149
709558 96 Luke BEUVINK   J B 298 149 149
709561 140 Angus JAMIESON   Y B 298 149 149
709634 146 Ella BOXALL L Y B 298 149 149
70IRL1 129 Luke MCILWAINE   Y NQ 298 149 149
70IRL2 138 Peter GILMORE   Y NQ 298 149 149
70IRL3 131 Angus FERRIS   Y NQ 298 149 149
70IRL6 106 Conor QUINN   Y NQ 298 149 149
70IRL7 120 Sally BELL L Y NQ 298 149 149
70IRL8 137 Olivia MOONEY L Y NQ 298 149 149
70IRL13 112 Jamie MCMAHON   J B 298 149 149
70IRL14 124 Shane O'BRIEN   Y B 298 149 149
70IRL15 110 Ros MORGAN   Y B 298 149 149

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Fri 20 Oct 17 13:11
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program